Curb at 3217 38th St
Toilet left on curb #3221
Issue: Damage
address: 3217 38th St
coordinates x,y: -13036845.979392039, 3860820.916400614
coordinates lat,lng: 32.739826, -117.11198
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 03:02pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri May 25, 2018 02:57pm | Opened |
Fri May 25, 2018 02:56pm | Submitted via Android |