Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4012–4134 Nimitz Blvd
Trash by bike lane
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 4012–4134 Nimitz Blvd
coordinates x,y: -13050280.345830519, 3861280.5931326696
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74329927029208, -117.2326629670415
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 04:45pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri May 25, 2018 03:57pm | Opened |
Fri May 25, 2018 03:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |