Storm Drain at 4654 Revillo Way
The trash accumulates in storm drain. The storm ditch is not maintained. The water does not flow. The water ponds and creates a place for mosquitos to thrive. This is a health hazard. I reported this issues several times before on Getitdone and no action was taken. Please address. Thanks
Issue: Clogged Storm Drain
SAP Notification Number: 040300036522
address: 4654 Revillo Way
coordinates x,y: -13030966.751805283, 3863793.3485832945
coordinates lat,lng: 32.762283, -117.059166
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 01, 2018 08:37pm | Closed with status: |
Tue Jun 05, 2018 04:02pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 05, 2018 04:02pm | Submitted via Android |