Storm Drain at 13488 Sawtooth Rd
Overgrown grass on street, water can't go to storm drain causing standing water leading to mosquitoes and really foul smell
Issue: Foul Odor
SAP Notification Number: 040300042202
address: 13488 Sawtooth Rd
coordinates x,y: -13038393.079121832, 3890394.967040367
coordinates lat,lng: 32.96300833333333, -117.1258778333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 01, 2019 06:46am | Closed with status: |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 04:04pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 04:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |