Tree Maintenance at 1064 Diamond St
Car parked on sidewalk all day
Issue: Blocking street/sidewalk
address: 1064 Diamond St
coordinates x,y: -13052370.975844268, 3868847.1739671784
coordinates lat,lng: 32.80045211783871, -117.2514434159894
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:13pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Parking (Enforcement – SDPD) at jaud@pd.sandiego.gov |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:11pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |