Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2593 Roseview Pl
The male in this picture is my son
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 2593 Roseview Pl
coordinates x,y: -13035276.931169307, 3860035.478710934
coordinates lat,lng: 32.733891, -117.097885
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 04:28pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Mid-City at sdpdmidcity@pd.sandiego.gov |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 04:21pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 04:21pm | Submitted via Android |