Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2593 Roseview Pl
Camp in Swan Canyon access at end of alley north of Maple and Roseview intersection. Lots of scattered trash in area.
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2593 Roseview Pl
coordinates x,y: -13035278.712281158, 3860031.9056514064
coordinates lat,lng: 32.733864, -117.097901
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:22pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:18pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:18pm | Submitted via Android |