Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 1098 W Mission Bay Dr
Beach garbage, man sleeping nearby
Issue: Illegal Dumping
address: 1098 W Mission Bay Dr
coordinates x,y: -13051647.686804857, 3864904.050177877
coordinates lat,lng: 32.770673, -117.244946
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:55pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to appropriate department or agency at neighborhoodpolicing@pd.sandiego.gov |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:53pm | Submitted via Android |