Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3751 Winona Ave
We still have trash here. Can we get someone out here to clean it up. Safety hazard for everyone who walks here.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 3751 Winona Ave
coordinates x,y: -13034135.127152242, 3861683.171502383
coordinates lat,lng: 32.746341, -117.087628
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 06:09pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:58pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 05:58pm | Submitted via Android |