Damaged Guardrail at 2727 Presidio Dr

REFERRED This report has been referred to Park and Recreation at askparks@sandiego.gov - about 2 years ago #00354541
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 25, 2018

This does not look safe at all and it has been like this for several months. It's located near the bathroom on the bottom of the park near Taylor.



address: 2727 Presidio Dr

coordinates x,y: -13045866.012198528, 3863468.409831202

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75982833333333, -117.1930083333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 25, 2018 09:19am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Park and Recreation at askparks@sandiego.gov
Mon Jun 25, 2018 06:54am Opened
Mon Jun 25, 2018 06:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone