Sidewalk at 5130 Enelra Pl

REFERRED This report has been referred to appropriate department or agency at mcollins@sandiego.gov - 5 months ago #00363203
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

The Rose geraniums are planted in the parking & front yard. These plants are growing from both side covering the sidewalk except for about 12" in the middle. This is a big tripping hazard.



address: 5130 Enelra Pl

coordinates x,y: -13044608.101952564, 3873992.4379278277

coordinates lat,lng: 32.839295, -117.1817083333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:29am Closed with status: This report has been referred to appropriate department or agency at mcollins@sandiego.gov
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:38am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone