Storm Drain at 1151–1153 J St
The storm drain on the north east corner of 11th Ave. And JSt. we had a lot of water coming out of it. --------------------------------------------------- D25 OUTLET, NO STORM DRAIN INLETS IN 1151-1153 J ST, WILL CREATE CASE FOR CODE COMPLIANCE OFFICER IN STORM WATER.
Issue: Clogged Storm Drain
address: 1151–1153 J St
coordinates x,y: -13041584.29475419, 3856784.1380121093
coordinates lat,lng: 32.70931870213962, -117.154545011108
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 02, 2019 07:18am | Closed with status: |
Wed Jul 25, 2018 02:33pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 25, 2018 02:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |