Parking Issue at 8138–8152 New Salem St

IN PROCESS - 4 days ago #00388101
Report
Submitted Aug 05, 2018

Wrecked Vehicle parked in public street for weeks.



address: 8138–8152 New Salem St

coordinates x,y: -13040758.302895967, 3884108.393973745

coordinates lat,lng: 32.91561333333333, -117.147125

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 05, 2018 11:28am Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone