Illegal Dumping at 4685 Quince St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 4 days ago #00391107
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Mattress dumped on sidewalk

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? No



address: 4685 Quince St

coordinates x,y: -13034839.507383754, 3860417.251606557

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7367758385297, -117.093955555278

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:06am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:32am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone