Illegal Dumping at 2535 46th St

CLOSED - about 15 hours ago #02398517
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

Mattress and glass all over road

Specify the Issue: Abandoned Camp

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? true



address: 2535 46th St

coordinates x,y: -13035023.868570887, 3859913.0821881853

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7329661, -117.0956117

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 02:46pm Closed with status:
Wed Sep 12, 2018 01:55pm Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone