Illegal Dumping at 5904 Estelle St

CLOSED - 10 days ago #02398555
Photo_20180912_142241
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

Sofa on sidewalk

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? true



address: 5904 Estelle St

coordinates x,y: -13032186.279090822, 3863282.3948113085

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7584231, -117.07012120000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 02:44pm Closed with status:
Wed Sep 12, 2018 02:23pm Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 02:22pm Submitted via Android Android