Illegal Dumping at 2981 54th St

CLOSED - 2 months ago #02399106
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2018

Trash dumped by the utility boxes from scavengers.

Specific location of the incident: Trash dumped by the utility boxes. People are digging through trash.



address: 2981 54th St

coordinates x,y: -13033213.090073904, 3860377.518153989

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7364756, -117.07934520000003

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 02:46pm Closed with status:
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:51am Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone