Illegal Dumping at 6357 Malcolm Dr

CLOSED - 21 days ago #02400001
Photo_20180914_093951
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Same trashy house/yard different day. Upholstery chair and fridge in alley and so much trash in backyard it's bursting through gates into alleyways. Chronic issue with residence.



address: 6357 Malcolm Dr

coordinates x,y: -13030945.367331102, 3862851.267079101

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7551661, -117.05897390000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 30, 2018 01:07pm Closed with status:
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:42am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:41am Submitted via Android Android