Traffic Sign at 3740 10th Ave

IN PROCESS - 10 days ago #02421492
Photo_20181011_182708
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Parking sign erected 10/9 vandalized on 10/11 Believe it may be individual who resides at 3742 10th Ave. Parking at this address ONGOING due to unpainted red curb. This has to stop!

Stop sign? No

Issue: Knocked Over



address: 3740 10th Ave

coordinates x,y: -13041677.801889919, 3861669.274335453

coordinates lat,lng: 32.746236, -117.155385

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:27pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:27pm Submitted via Android Android