Illegal Dumping at 4224 Wightman St

CLOSED - about 1 month ago #02483054
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Steel wire dumped on sidewalk

Specify the Issue: Bulky Items

From a vehicle? No

Located in the public right-of-way? No



address: 4224 Wightman St

coordinates x,y: -13035947.720156929, 3861884.9602117604

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7478656, -117.1039108

Timestamp Description
Thu May 02, 2019 02:37pm Closed with status:
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:56am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone