Curb at 4632 Kensington Dr
Broken curb causing sprinkler to be partially broken.
Issue: Damage
address: 4632 Kensington Dr
coordinates x,y: -13036331.813217318, 3863731.6165911714
coordinates lat,lng: 32.76181666666667, -117.1073611666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 16, 2019 12:16am | Opened |
Wed Jan 16, 2019 12:15am | Submitted via iPhone |