Curb at 1715 Robinson Ave

IN PROCESS - about 1 month ago #02506177
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2019

Illegally painted red driveway and on either side of the driveway.

Issue: Illegal Painting

SAP Notification Number: 040300103085



address: 1715 Robinson Ave

coordinates x,y: -13040849.373371385, 3861655.099242064

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74612890000004, -117.1479431

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 09, 2019 02:38pm Opened
Sat Feb 09, 2019 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone