Illegal Dumping at 3575 Van Dyke Ave

CLOSED Your report was evaluated and no violation was found - 3 months ago #02621902
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2019

Specify the Issue: Other

From a vehicle? Yes

License Plate: Unlnown

Located in the public right-of-way? true

Specific location of the incident: Dwight and Van Dyke



address: 3575 Van Dyke Ave

coordinates x,y: -13035877.258629901, 3861349.070498582

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74381666666667, -117.1032778333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 09, 2019 09:20am Closed with status: Your report was evaluated and no violation was found
Thu Jun 13, 2019 04:54pm Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2019 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone