Quality of life issues at 3577 41st St

CLOSED - over 1 year ago #02641807
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 03, 2019

This privately owned tree is producing pollen/ seeds that are staining and damaging the public streets



address: 3577 41st St

coordinates x,y: -13036290.996070689, 3861332.5267228447

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74369166666666, -117.1069945

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 05, 2019 03:18pm Closed with status:
Wed Jul 03, 2019 01:03pm Opened
Wed Jul 03, 2019 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone