Tree Hazard at 4487 Landis St

NOT SHARED IN PROCESS - about 21 hours ago #00391116
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Plants blocking the sidewalk on side of 45th st

Issue: Blocking street/sidewalk



address: 4487 Landis St

coordinates x,y: -13035268.649518142, 3861594.2009479846

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74566878112267, -117.0978106046618

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:35am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone