Signal Facing Wrong Direction at 1000–1084 1st Ave

CLOSED City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry. - 14 days ago #00285552
Report
Submitted Jan 25, 2018

Signal head head and twisted facing the wrong way

Is signal damaged? Yes

SAP Notification Number: 150000873105



address: 1000–1084 1st Ave

coordinates x,y: -13042619.936243495, 3857651.399371806

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71587376951493, -117.1638483368951

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2018 12:02am Closed with status: City crews recently resolved the issue or conducted the necessary repairs as reported in your inquiry.
Thu Jan 25, 2018 11:45am Opened
Thu Jan 25, 2018 11:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone