Street Sweeping at 7459 Mission Gorge Rd

CLOSED - 6 months ago #00288717
Photo_20180201_064819
Submitted Feb 01, 2018

Whole road is covered in dirt. Picture shows the massive dist cloud from cars driving down the road. It is a health hazard to cyclists to have to breath that in. And there is absolutely no way around.

SAP Notification Number: 150000874250



address: 7459 Mission Gorge Rd

coordinates x,y: -13032993.991052119, 3869671.327389307

coordinates lat,lng: 32.806675, -117.077377

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:02am Closed with status:
Thu Feb 01, 2018 06:49am Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2018 06:49am Submitted via Android Android