Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 7405 Bullock Dr
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 7405 Bullock Dr
coordinates x,y: -13028487.550237805, 3855276.8527038344
coordinates lat,lng: 32.6979249619332, -117.0368949533952
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 02, 2018 05:10pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Feb 02, 2018 04:14pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 02, 2018 04:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |