Street Sweeping at Fairmount Ave

CLOSED - 14 days ago #00293348
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Cyclists are required to use this but the city does not maintain it. CYCLE PATH THAT VEERS OFF OF NORTH BOUND FAIRMOUNT AV. AND GOES OVER ON RAMP I-8 RA AND I-8EB.

SAP Notification Number: 040300009002



address: Fairmount Ave

coordinates x,y: -13035444.708795363, 3865705.553189524

coordinates lat,lng: 32.77672688945455, -117.0993921720582

Timestamp Description
Wed May 09, 2018 12:18am Closed with status:
Sun Feb 11, 2018 07:36am Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone