Other at 3700–3798 Cedar St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 6 months ago #00294985
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Furniture dumped near sidewalk.



address: 3700–3798 Cedar St

coordinates x,y: -13037019.089876508, 3858435.288967891

coordinates lat,lng: 32.72179826920419, -117.1135350779404

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:52pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:39pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone