Sidewalk at 633–699 Robinson Ave

CLOSED - 6 months ago #00295020
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Homeless camp of 3 with trash blocking sidewalk and potentially toxic trash on both sides. This is almost a daily issues and causes many of us to cross the street in order to avoid being harassed. I do not feel safe on my own neighborhood!

SAP Notification Number: 150000876941



address: 633–699 Robinson Ave

coordinates x,y: -13042063.254722985, 3861759.111006968

coordinates lat,lng: 32.74691475849676, -117.1588475817125

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 12:03am Closed with status:
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:13pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone