Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 570 19th St
I will report this daily until you do something about this!!! Live encampment best To my business parking
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 570 19th St
coordinates x,y: -13040754.171450999, 3857027.9527096064
coordinates lat,lng: 32.71116158832864, -117.1470878865984
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Feb 18, 2018 06:19pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Central at sdpdcentral@pd.sandiego.gov |
Sun Feb 18, 2018 06:17pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 18, 2018 06:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |