Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2640 Worden St
mew homeless camp in falmosa slough
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2640 Worden St
coordinates x,y: -13049905.349832626, 3861919.746489167
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74812842256645, -117.2292943206776
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Feb 18, 2018 10:08pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Sun Feb 18, 2018 09:46pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 18, 2018 09:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |