Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3512 37th St
Cart with half of a piƱata here for over 1 week.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 3512 37th St
coordinates x,y: -13037001.047442714, 3861213.19164141
coordinates lat,lng: 32.74279, -117.113373
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:00pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:57pm | Submitted via Android |