Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4021 Fairmount Ave
Homeless encampment on bus stop
Issue: Active Camp
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 4021 Fairmount Ave
coordinates x,y: -13035589.6690374, 3862176.4111399604
coordinates lat,lng: 32.75006759035144, -117.1006943720683
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:27pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police CRO – Mid-City at sdpdmidcity@pd.sandiego.gov |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:22pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |