Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 5545 Churchward St
Pile of dumped furnish
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 5545 Churchward St
coordinates x,y: -13032893.616966244, 3856066.0951256687
coordinates lat,lng: 32.70389111615098, -117.0764753242453
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:40pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:36pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 04:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |