Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 2767 B St
Illegal dumping of yard waste into alley canyon space between B st & C st. Report to code enforcement. Please stop this dumping and have this man clean it up! Thanks San Diego!!!
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 2767 B St
coordinates x,y: -13039368.052328702, 3857852.6732979366
coordinates lat,lng: 32.717395, -117.1346361666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 01, 2018 01:25am | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 11:49pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 11:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |