Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3030 Chamoune Ave
Matress and sofa were dumped over the weekend and it is blocking our exit/entrance into our backyard. This is an alley accesible by Redwood Street.
Issue: Illegal Dumping
address: 3030 Chamoune Ave
coordinates x,y: -13035197.226413898, 3860500.515029848
coordinates lat,lng: 32.737405, -117.097169
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 01, 2018 04:36pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Tue May 01, 2018 04:18pm | Opened |
Tue May 01, 2018 04:18pm | Submitted via Android |