Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3230 40th St
Alley Furnitured dumped
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 3230 40th St
coordinates x,y: -13036633.804442586, 3860813.637462435
coordinates lat,lng: 32.739771, -117.110074
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 06:36pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu May 24, 2018 06:22pm | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 06:21pm | Submitted via Android |