Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 6140 Radio Dr
2 tires and oil container
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? Yes
address: 6140 Radio Dr
coordinates x,y: -13031822.019453047, 3857896.2037222926
coordinates lat,lng: 32.717724, -117.066849
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 10:05pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Thu May 24, 2018 09:57pm | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 09:57pm | Submitted via Android |