Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3519 Silktree Ter
The whole canyon is full of trash. Why are you neglecting this "new" park!!
Issue: Illegal Dumping
Hazardous Materials? No
address: 3519 Silktree Ter
coordinates x,y: -13037503.704097558, 3854360.6685878667
coordinates lat,lng: 32.69099871169372, -117.1178884415571
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 03:22pm | Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov |
Fri May 25, 2018 01:53pm | Opened |
Fri May 25, 2018 01:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |