Tree Maintenance at 3653 Florida St
Photo from Cypress Street side. Large amount of debris falling from the Jacaranda tree. Constant mess, that never gets cleaned up. Slipping Hazard as it's a sloped sidewalk. Many older people in the neighborhood tell Jill
Issue: Blocking street/sidewalk
address: 3653 Florida St
coordinates x,y: -13040370.465790045, 3861430.5103302905
coordinates lat,lng: 32.744432, -117.143641
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 06, 2018 01:35am | Closed with status: |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 01:30am | Opened |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 01:29am | Submitted via Android |