Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at Camino del Rio S

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - 2 months ago #00349302
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Shopping carts. See photo.

Issue: Illegal Dumping



address: Camino del Rio S

coordinates x,y: -13035463.818041097, 3865589.0129506746

coordinates lat,lng: 32.77584666666667, -117.0995638333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 02:50am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:44pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone