Flashing Red at 13027–13033 Paseo Lucido

CLOSED - about 2 years ago #00359924
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 05, 2018

Apologies for the previous report. I accidentally submitted before correcting the geolocation data. This intersection's lights have failed a few times this week.



address: 13027–13033 Paseo Lucido

coordinates x,y: -13032030.86802266, 3894424.1626041327

coordinates lat,lng: 32.99337141466655, -117.0687251186215

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:25am Closed with status:
Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:35am Opened
Thu Jul 05, 2018 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone