Light On During Day at 1201–1299 Island Ave

CLOSED - about 6 years ago #00362912
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 11, 2018

Latch on during the day southeast corner of Park and island file the report on the light previous report was closed light is still on during the day previous report number is #354337

Number of lights: Multiple



address: 1201–1299 Island Ave

coordinates x,y: -13041484.09245356, 3856929.817498136

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71041983275926, -117.1536448785264

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 02:20pm Closed with status:
Wed Jul 11, 2018 07:06pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone