Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4153–4199 52nd St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Police - Active Homeless Encampments at neighborhoodpolicing@pd.sandiego.gov - about 1 year ago #00369976
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Issue: Active Camp



address: 4153–4199 52nd St

coordinates x,y: -13033653.009244325, 3862493.018532032

coordinates lat,lng: 32.75245958288787, -117.0832970611457

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 04:11pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Police - Active Homeless Encampments at neighborhoodpolicing@pd.sandiego.gov
Tue Jul 24, 2018 04:07pm Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone