Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at Escondido Fwy

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - over 2 years ago #00370252
Photo_20180725_091211
Submitted Wed Jul 25, 2018

Active homeless camp hi

Issue: Active Camp



address: Escondido Fwy

coordinates x,y: -13036627.793190083, 3861547.50938283

coordinates lat,lng: 32.745316, -117.11002

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 09:18am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 09:12am Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 09:12am Submitted via Android Android