Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 4698 Rhode Island St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - about 1 year ago #00370318
Photo_20180725_101741
Submitted Jul 25, 2018

Quarter mile south of camino de rio soth.

Issue: Active Camp

Hazardous Materials? No



address: 4698 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: -13041646.632432498, 3863749.53163207

coordinates lat,lng: 32.761952, -117.155105

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:36am Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:17am Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:17am Submitted via Android Android