Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 3751–3799 Ash St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - about 1 year ago #00370404
Report
Submitted Jul 25, 2018

Old appliances dumped onto hill against our property

Issue: Illegal Dumping

Hazardous Materials? No



address: 3751–3799 Ash St

coordinates x,y: -13036899.055979516, 3858146.6298405025

coordinates lat,lng: 32.7196166800716, -117.1124567950976

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:36am Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone