Illegal Dumping - Open Space/Canyon/Park at 1304 38th St

REFERRED This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov - over 2 years ago #00370405
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 25, 2018

Trash dumped down canyon

Issue: Illegal Dumping



address: 1304 38th St

coordinates x,y: -13036878.108350934, 3858089.4291183385

coordinates lat,lng: 32.71918436981059, -117.1122686193484

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: This report has been referred to Environmental Services at trash@sandiego.gov
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:36am Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone